COUGAR CALL - HOUSTON, TX
September 8-9, 2012

  C & UNDER MIXED EPEE      
  Fencer Club Class New
1   Petrosewicz, Thomas "T.J." ALLIANCE C2012   
2   King, Craig CLFC C2012   
3   Skopik, Bryce KB D2009   
3   Luebbe, Jost NTFA C2012   
5   Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE C2012   
6   Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE E2012   
7   White, Alexander FIT E2011   
8   Mettetal, Robert ALLIANCE D2010   
9   Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE C2012   
10   Ruhovets, Nathan BCFA D2012   
11   Cramerus, Matthew ALLIANCE D2011   
12   White, Cory DTFC E2011   
13   Evans, Joshua NTFA C2012   
14   Allgood, Alex FCUH  
15   Schilling, Derek FCUH C2012   
16   Behne, Patrick KB E2012   
17   Mader, Kyle ALLIANCE  
18   Honaker, Marshall GBFC C2012   
19   Shoemaker, Logan ALLIANCE D2011   
20   Krick, Olivia OFC  
21   Mayhew, Clinton BFC D2011   
22   O'Connor, Ryan Dirk BRFC D2011   
23   Ellis, Graham GBFC D2011   
24   Maldonado, Julian Aurelio AFA E2012   
25   Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE C2012   
26   Hoogerbrugge, Gabriel KB  
27   Harris, Michael FCUH E2011   
28   O'Neill, Brendan NTFA E2012   
29   Fuchs, Marshall KB D2009   
30   Linhardt, Joshua FBFA  
31   Bird, Justin WFA  
32   Miglin, Paul KB D2009   
33   Williams, Chris BCFA E2011   
34   Brown, Tim FCUH  
35   Cramerus, Pieter F ALLIANCE E2011   
36   Arensman, Dennis TAMU  
36   Falcon, Jonathan BFC  
38   Howes, Carson WFA  
39   Huang, Max UNAT  
40   Fife, Jamie CBSS  
41   Zacharakis Jr, Ted G. ALLIANCE  
         
  MIXED EPEE      
  Fencer Club Class New
1   Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE A2012   
2   Jno-Finn, Davis BCFA A2012   
3   Rando, Gian-Carlo ALLIANCE A2011   
3   Freiman, Samuel WFA A2012   
5   Cramerus, John ALLIANCE A2011   
6   Wojciechowski, Matthew TEX A2012   
7   Sless, Alexander OFC B2012   
8   Sanchez, Esteban L ALLIANCE A2011   
9   Antekeier, Madeline ALLIANCE A2012   
10   Simmons, Ariel Joshua ALLIANCE A2012   
11   Nadeau, Kevin UNAT A2009   
12   Parker, Craig ALLIANCE A2010   
13   Shlimak, Matthew ALLIANCE D2012   
14   Cheong, Robin OFC B2012   
15   Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE C2011   
16   Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE C2012   
17   Koester, Logan Crosby GBFC A2011   
18   Spriggs, George Andrew TAMU B2011   
19   Swank, Jerry SP C2012   
20   Vierheller, Giana ALLIANCE B2012   
21   Popovici, Alexander ALLIANCE A2009   
22   Skopik, August KB A2009   
23   LoParco, Michael ALLIANCE B2010   
24   Acero, Victor FIT B2011   
25   Skopik, Bryce KB D2009   
26   Blakley, Dwain ALLIANCE B2012   
27   VanBenthuysen, Barbara Suzanne ALLIANCE C2012   
28   White, Alexander FIT E2011   
29   Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE C2012   
30   Gandin, Evan Andre WFA B2011   
31   Cramerus, Matthew ALLIANCE D2011   
32   Lunsford, Keaton WFA A2012   
33   Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE B2012   
34   Sun, Wei ALLIANCE B2011   
35   O'Neill, Brendan NTFA E2012   
36   Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE B2012   
37   Micek, Alexandria ALLIANCE B2012   
38   Adams, Lindsay WFA C2012   
39   Petrosewicz, Thomas "T.J." ALLIANCE C2012   
40   Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE C2012   
41   Burney, Berkley NTFA C2011   
42   Blount, Joseph WFA B2011   
43   Meehan, Joshua C.SHREVE D2011   
44   Ellis, Graham GBFC D2011   
45   Mohler, Jennifer FCUH  
46   O'Connor, Ryan Dirk BRFC D2011   
47   Tolley, Anna R ALLIANCE B2010   
48   Ruhovets, Nathan BCFA D2012   
49   Wong, Michael WFA D2012   
50   Mader, Kyle ALLIANCE  
51   Honaker, Marshall GBFC C2012   
52   Williams, Chris BCFA E2011   
53   White, Max ALLIANCE E2011   
53   Schilling, Derek FCUH C2012   
55   Harris, Michael FCUH E2011   
56   Shoemaker, Logan ALLIANCE D2011   
57   Rasmussen, Eric UNAT D2011   
58   Evans, Joshua NTFA C2012   
59   Burke, David BRFC D2012   
60   Fernandez, Alex B. LEUS A2010   
61   Jackson, Philip WFA  
62   King, Craig CLFC C2012   
63   Behne, Patrick KB E2012   
64   Krick, Olivia OFC  
65   Nesloney, Sean AFA C2012   
66   White, Cory DTFC E2011   
67   Allgood, Alex FCUH  
68   Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE E2012   
69   Underwood, John GBFC D2012   
70   Arensman, Dennis TAMU  
71   Linhardt, Joshua FBFA  
72   Gantry, Bret ALLIANCE  
73   Lee-Elabd, Farrah OFC B2012   
74   Sands, Caroline WFA  
75   Mettetal, Robert ALLIANCE D2010   
76   Whitener, Ryan NTFA  
77   Hudson, Blake FCUH  
78   Miglin, Paul KB D2009   
79   Goins, Michael ALLIANCE  
80   Zacharakis Jr, Ted G. ALLIANCE  
81   Chang, Albert CLFC  
82   Cramerus, Pieter F ALLIANCE E2011   
83   Howes, Carson WFA  
84   Gallo, Christopher WFA  
85   Fife, Jamie CBSS  
         
  MIXED FOIL      
  Fencer Club Class New
1   Nadeau, Kevin
UNAT
A2012   
2   Dudey, Thomas
SM
A2012   
3   Jno-Finn, Davis
BCFA
A2011   
3   Bartholomew, Zachary
TFA
B2012   
5   Koester, Bryce
FIT
B2011   
6   Rodriguez Jr., Martin
CLFC
C2011   
7   Urgelles, Isael
FBFA
B2009   
8   Sypien, Samuel J
CLFC
C2010   
9   Little, Danielle
TFA
B2012   
10   Wojciechowski, Matthew
TEX
D2012   
11   Coen, Thomas
TAMU
D2012   
12   Boyd, Myrka
GBFC
B2012   
13   Sload, Jonathan
BCFA
C2011   
14   Sirito, Nicola
SM
B2012   
15   Sexton III, Ray L.
UNAT
B2010   
16   Holmes, Jack
SM
C2012   
17   Zentgraf, Ryan
AFC
E2011   
18   Chernick, Dain
UNAT
D2012   
19   Jia, Amy
SM
 
20   Poirot III, John
UNAT
C2010   
21   Parsons, Max
NAFA
 
22   Burke, David
BRFC
D2012   
23   Ramsey, Kyle
TSFC
E2012   
24   Munce, Brian
UNAT
E2012   
25   Schilling, Derek
FCUH
E2011   
26   Hock, Waverly
CMFC
E2011   
27   Kraemer, Craig
NOFC
D2009   
28   Marcella, Laurie
BRFC
E2011   
29   Tucker, Channing B.
FIT
E2011   
30   Crutchfield, Zachariah
MSC
 
31   Gregory, James Andrew
RFA
 
32   Loesch, Natalie
BCFA
 
33   Anderson II, Shannon
SP
 
34   Chang, Albert
CLFC
 
35   Mohler, Jennifer
FCUH
E2012   
36   O'Connor, Ryan Dirk
BRFC
E2012   
37   Long, Marshall
FCUH
 
         
         
  C & UNDER MIXED SABRE      
  Fencer Club Class New
1   Heintz, Evin
SM
E2011   
2   Kim, Lauren J
LSFC
D2012   
3   Berney, Kyle Asher
CMFC
D2012   
3   He, Kevin
DFC
 
5   Nadeau, Kevin
UNAT
D2011   
6   Spriggs, George Andrew
TAMU
E2011   
7   Harris, Zachery
CBSS
E2012   
8   Meehan, Joshua
C.SHREVE
D2011   
9   Garcia, Valerie
LSFC
D2012   
10   Register, Evan
SM
E2012   
11   Free, Maria
SP
C2012   
12   Harrick, Jesse
BCFA
E2011   
13   Lamphere, Mackenna C.
LAGUNA
 
14   Cravey, Don
CLFC
D2009   
15   Williams, Chris
BCFA
E2011   
16   Vo, Tin
UNAT
 
17   Medina, Andres
TAMU
 
18   Nguyen, Anne
FCUH
 
19   DesOrmeaux, Kathleen
SP
 
20   Zhou, Rebecca M.
UNAT
 
         
         
  WOMEN'S FOIL      
  Fencer Club Class New
1   Bazarbayeva, Dina
ALLIANCE
A2011   
2   Barrera, Esperanza
ATAC
A2010   
3   Lee-Elabd, Farrah
OFC
B2012   
3   Antekeier, Madeline
ALLIANCE
A2012   
5   VanBenthuysen, Barbara Suzanne
ALLIANCE
C2012   
6   Micek, Alexandria
ALLIANCE
B2012   
7   Waller, Sarah
NTFA
B2012   
8   Ryf, Ally
ALLIANCE
C2011   
9   Hudson, Molly
ALLIANCE
A2011   
10   Vierheller, Giana
ALLIANCE
B2012   
11   Narayanan, Kriti
NTFA
C2012   
12   Tolley, Anna R
ALLIANCE
B2010   
13   Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda
ALLIANCE
C2012   
14   Lawson, Hannah
NTFA
D2011   
15   Dyson, Robyn S
ALLIANCE
C2012   
16   Hock, Waverly
CMFC
E2012   
17   Adams, Lindsay
WFA
C2012   
18   Hoogerbrugge, Amanda
KB
E2012   
19   Simmons, Camille
ALLIANCE
E2012   
20   Mohler, Jennifer
FCUH
 
21   Owen, Myra
CBSS
 
22   Lui, Annie
UNAT
 
23   Fife, Jamie
CBSS
 
         
         
  WOMEN'S SABRE      
  Fencer Club Class New
1   Kim, Lauren J
LSFC
D2012   
2   Garcia, Valerie
LSFC
D2012   
3   Free, Maria
SP
C2012   
3   Lamphere, Mackenna C.
LAGUNA
 
5   Mohler, Jennifer
FCUH
 
6   Welch, Mia R.
SP
 
7   Nguyen, Anne
FCUH
 
8   Zhou, Rebecca M.
UNAT
 
9   DesOrmeaux, Kathleen
SP
 
10   Fife, Jamie
CBSS