2010 SUMMER NATIONALS ATLANTA, GA

July 2010

 

==============================================

Youth-10 Women's Epee

24 competitors

 

24 Harris, Caitlin L. (CBSS)

==============================================

Youth-10 Women's Foil

58 competitors

 

48 Harris, Caitlin L. (CBSS)

==============================================

Youth-12 Men's Sabre

129 competitors

 

127 Benedetto, Nicholas V. (FASF)

==============================================

Youth-12 Women's Epee

81 competitors

 

77 Harris, Caitlin L. (CBSS)

==============================================

Youth-14 Men's Epee

184 competitors

 

88 Meehan, Joshua D. (CBSS)

100T Harris, Zachary M. (CBSS)

131 Mills, Zachary J. (LOYOLA)

=============================================

Youth-14 Men's Foil

209 competitors

 

163T Harris, Zachery M. (CBSS)

==============================================

Youth-14 Men's Sabre

131 competitors

 

98 Harris, Zachary M. (CBSS)

111T Meehan, Joshua D. (CBSS)

==============================================

Youth-14 Women's Epee

119 competitors

 

117T Mashburn, Sabrina E. (SFSF)

==============================================

Cadet Men's Epee

148 competitors

 

115 Lake, Hammond (CADMFC / FASF)

125T Meehan, Joshua D. (CBSS)

148 Mills, Zachary J. (LOYOLA)

==============================================

Cadet Men's Foil

143 competitors

 

137T Lake, Hammond (CADMFC / FASF)

143 Harris, Zachary M. (CBSS)

==============================================

Cadet Women's Epee

102 competitors

 

35 Meehan, Kaela E. (CADMFC / CBSS)

==============================================

Cadet Women's Sabre

84 competitors

 

52 Meehan, Kael E. (CADMFC / CBSS)

==============================================

Div Ia Men's Foil

99 competitors

 

94 Foster, Andrew M. (CADMFC / FASF)

==============================================

Div Ia Men's Sabre

87 competitors

 

56 Day, Brian A. (CBSS)

==============================================

Div II Men's Epee

153 competitors

 

49 Dawson, Christopher (CADMFC)

==============================================

Div II Men's Foil

153 competitors

 

87 Foster, Andrew M. (CADMFC / FASF)

==============================================

Div II Women's Foil

122 competitors

 

116 Hock, Waverly K. (CADMFC / FASF)

==============================================

Div III Men's Epee

168 competitors

 

28 Dawson, Christopher (CADMFC)

==============================================

Div III Men's Foil

159 competitors

 

137 Davis, Wesley E. (FASF)

156T Harris, Zachary M. (CBSS)

==============================================

Div III Men's Sabre

138 competitors

 

134 Webb, Bregon B (CADMFC / FASF)

==============================================

Div III Women's Epee

129 competitors

 

123 Driskill, SarahJayne (CADMFC / FASF)

==============================================

Div III Women's Foil

112 competitors

 

80 Hock, Waverly K. (CADMFC / FASF)

==============================================

Senior Men's Epee Team

50 teams

 

37 CBFSS (Cash, Harkey, Meehan, Mills)

==============================================

Senior Men's Sabre Team

28 teams

 

12 CBFSS (Day, Harris, Harriss, Meehan)

==============================================

Wheelchair Men's Epee

14 competitors

 

3T Brinson, Joseph G.

7 Estep, Ryan Lee (METHODIST)

8 Nathan, Tremaine (METHODIST / CFCMS)

9 Lavender, Randy (METHODIST)

10 Donerson, Robert

11 Surrell, DeJuan M. (METHODIST)

==============================================

Wheelchair Men's Foil

17 competitors

 

6 Estep, Ryan Lee (METHODIST)

7 Brinson, Joseph G.

12 Donerson, Robert

13 Nathan, Tremaine (METHODIST / CFCMS)

15 Surrell, DeJuan M. (METHODIST)

16 Lavender, Randy (METHODIST)

==============================================

Wheelchair Men's Sabre

8 competitors

 

2 Estep, Ryan Lee (METHODIST)

5 Brinson, Joseph G.

6 Donerson, Robert

8 Surrell, DeJuan M. (METHODIST)

==============================================

Wheelchair Women's Epee

6 competitors

 

3T Fogal, Sonia A.

6 Sides, Rebekka F.

==============================================

Wheelchair Women's Foil

6 competitors

 

3T Sides, Rebekka F.

3T Fogal, Sonia A.

==============================================

Wheelchair Women's Foil

3 competitors

 

2 Fogal, Sonia A.

==============================================

Vet 60-69 Men's Epee

31 competitors

 

26 Matthews, John Charles (OMFC / OXPARK)

==============================================

Vet 60-69 Men's Foil

28 competitors

 

19 Matthews, John Charles (OMFC / OXPARK)

==============================================